1 ТУР

3. 27.08.2022, Сб Полтава  -:-  Гірник-Спорт
57. 27.08.2022, Сб Металург  3:3  Кремінь
58. 27.08.2022, Сб ЛНЗ  0:0  Оболонь
60. 27.08.2022, Сб Чернігів  1:1  Скорук

2 ТУР

5. 03.09.2022, Сб Металург  2:1  ЛНЗ
6. 03.09.2022, Сб Гірник-Спорт  -:-  Чернігів
7. 03.09.2022, Сб Оболонь  2:1  Полтава
8. 03.09.2022, Сб Кремінь  3:1  Скорук

3 ТУР

9. 10.09.2022, Сб ЛНЗ  2:0  Кремінь
10. 10.09.2022, Сб Полтава  1:2  Металург
11. 10.09.2022, Сб Чернігів  0:1  Оболонь
12. 10.09.2022, Сб Скорук  1:1  Гірник-Спорт

4 ТУР

13. 17.09.2022, Сб Металург  0:2  Чернігів
14. 17.09.2022, Сб ЛНЗ  1:0  Полтава
15. 17.09.2022, Сб Оболонь  3:1  Скорук
16. 17.09.2022, Сб Кремінь  7:0  Гірник-Спорт

5 ТУР

17. 24.09.2022, Сб Полтава  2:0  Кремінь
18. 24.09.2022, Сб Чернігів  0:2  ЛНЗ
19. 24.09.2022, Сб Скорук  -:-  Металург
20. 24.09.2022, Сб Гірник-Спорт  2:0  Оболонь

6 ТУР

21. 01.10.2022, Сб Гірник-Спорт  0:1 Металург
22. 01.10.2022, Сб ЛНЗ  3:0  Скорук
23. 01.10.2022, Сб Полтава  1:1  Чернігів
24. 01.10.2022, Сб Кремінь  0:3  Оболонь

7 ТУР

25. 08.10.2022, Сб Чернігів  -:-  Кремінь
26. 08.10.2022, Сб Скорук  -:-  Полтава
27. 08.10.2022, Сб Гірник-Спорт  -:-  ЛНЗ
28. 08.10.2022, Сб Оболонь  -:-  Металург

8 ТУР

29. 16.10.2022, Нд Скорук -:- Чернігів
30. 16.10.2022, Нд Гірник-Спорт -:-  Полтава
31. 16.10.2022, Нд Оболонь -:- ЛНЗ
32. 16.10.2022, Нд Кремінь -:-  Металург

9 ТУР

33. 22.10.2022, Сб ЛНЗ -:-  Металург
34. 22.10.2022, Сб Полтава -:-  Оболонь
35. 22.10.2022, Сб Чернігів -:-  Гірник-Спорт
36. 22.10.2022, Сб Скорук -:-  Кремінь

10 ТУР

37. 30.10.2022, Нд Металург -:-  Полтава
38. 30.10.2022, Нд Гірник-Спорт -:-  Скорук
39. 30.10.2022, Нд Оболонь -:-  Чернігів
40. 30.10.2022, Нд Кремінь -:-  ЛНЗ

11 ТУР

41. 05.11.2022, Сб Полтава -:-  ЛНЗ
42. 05.11.2022, Сб Чернігів -:-  Металург
43. 05.11.2022, Сб Скорук -:-  Оболонь
44. 05.11.2022, Сб Гірник-Спорт -:-  Кремінь

12 ТУР

45. 12.11.2022, Сб Металург -:-  Скорук
46. 12.11.2022, Сб ЛНЗ -:-  Чернігів
47. 12.11.2022, Сб Оболонь -:-  Гірник-Спорт
48. 12.11.2022, Сб Кремінь -:-  Полтава

13 ТУР

49. 20.11.2022, Нд Чернігів -:-  Полтава
50. 20.11.2022, Нд Скорук -:-  ЛНЗ
51. 20.11.2022, Нд Металург -:-  Гірник-Спорт
52. 20.11.2022, Нд Оболонь -:-  Кремінь

14 ТУР

53. 26.11.2022, Сб Металург -:-  Оболонь
54. 26.11.2022, Сб ЛНЗ -:-  Гірник-Спорт
55. 26.11.2022, Сб Скорук -:-  Полтава
56. 26.11.2022, Сб Кремінь -:-  Чернігів