WE MUST STAND TOGETHER

Календар і результати 2020/21

1 тур

5.09 Атлет – Олімпія – 1:2

5.09 Єдність – ФК ім. Л. Яшина – 3:0

5.09 ФК Біла Церква – Вікторія – 0:2

5.09 ЛНЗ-Лебедин – АФСК Київ – 6:0

6.09 МФК Первомайськ – Любомир – 2:0

2 тур

12.09 ФК ім. Л. Яшина – ЛНЗ – 1:6

12.09 Любомир – Єдність – 0:1

12.09 Вікторія – Атлет – 7:1

13.09 ФК Кудрівка – ФК Біла Церква – 3:0

13.09 Олімпія – МФК Первомайськ – 4:2

3 тур

19.09 Атлет – Кудрівка 0:0

19.09 Єдність – Олімпія 1:3

19.09 ЛНЗ – Любомир 1:0

19.09 АФСК Київ – ФК ім. Л. Яшина 4:2

19.09 Первомайськ – Вікторія 1:3

4 тур

26.09 Любомир – АФСК Київ 1:1

26.09 Олімпія – ЛНЗ 0:0

26.09 Вікторія – Єдність 4:2

26.09 ФК Біла Церква – Атлет 0:0

27.09 ФК Кудрівка – МФК Первомайськ

5 тур

3.10 Первомайськ – Біла Церква 3:1

3.10 АФСК Київ – Олімпія 0:2

3.10 ФК ім. Л. Яшина – ФК Любомир 0:5

4.10 ЛНЗ – Вікторія 2:2

4.10 Єдність – Кудрівка 0:2

6 тур

10.10 Олімпія – ФК ім. Л. Яшина-ДЮСШ Переможець (Київ) 5:0

10.10 Вікторія – АФСК Київ 7:1

10.10 ФК Біла Церква – Єдність 1:0

10.10 Атлет – МФК Первомайськ 4:1

11.10 Кудрівка – ЛНЗ 1:0

7 тур

ЛНЗ – ФК Біла Церква – 6:0

Любомир – Олімпія – 0:1

ФК ім. Л. Яшина-ДЮСШ Переможець (Київ) – Вікторія – 0:7

АФСК Київ – ФК Кудрівка – 2:5

Єдність – Атлет – 1:2

8 тур

24.10 Вікторія – Любомир – 5:3

24.10 ФК Біла Церква – АФСК Київ – 3:5

24.10 Атлет – ЛНЗ – 0:9

25.10 МФК Первомайськ – Єдність – 3:1

25.10 ФК Кудрівка – ФК ім. Л. Яшина-ДЮСШ Переможець – 4:0

9 тур

31.10 ЛНЗ – МФК Первомайськ – матч не відбувся 

31.10 АФСК Київ – Атлет 2:2

31.10 ФК ім. Л. Яшина-ДЮСШ Переможець – ФК Біла Церква 1:3

31.10 Любомир – ФК Кудрівка 1:2

31.10 Олімпія – Вікторія 1:2

10 тур

7.11 ФК Біла Церква – Любомир 1:0

7.11 Атлет – ФК ім. Л. Яшина-ДЮСШ Переможець 6:0

7.11 МФК Первомайськ – АФСК Київ 2:1

7.11 Єдність – ЛНЗ 0:6

8.11 ФК Кудрівка – Олімпія 1:0

11 тур

14.11 АФСК Київ – Єдність 4:0

14.11 ФК ім. Л. Яшина-ДЮСШ Переможець – МФК Первомайськ 6:2

14.11 Любомир – Атлет 0:0

14.11 Олімпія – ФК Біла Церква 3:0

15.11 Вікторія – ФК Кудрівка 1:0

ДРУГЕ КОЛО

12 тур

21.11 ФК ім. Л. Яшина-ДЮСШ Переможець – Єдність 1:1

21.11 АФСК Київ – ЛНЗ перенесено

21.11 Олімпія – Атлет 2:0

21.11 Вікторія – ФК Біла Церква 4:1

21.11 Любомир – МФК Первомайськ 0:1

13 тур

28.11 ЛНЗ – ФК ім. Л. Яшина-ДЮСШ Переможець перенесено

28.11 Єдність – Любомир

28.11 МФК Первомайськ – Олімпія

28.11 Атлет – Вікторія

28.11 ФК Біла Церква – ФК Кудрівка

Коментувати:

Партнери
LNZ group

LNZ web

UNIVERSEED

DEFENDA